Menu
Info 22. marts kl. 22:01
Velkommen i Vipperød Boldklub
Live kampe
Ugens kampe
Maj 2016
23.
mandag
18.00
Hornsherred FC
1 - 4
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge 3 8-mands (05) • Pulje 6
Skibby Stadion
Vipperød BK
Skibby Stadion
23.
mandag
19.00
Ishøj BK
5 - 0
Herrer
Veteran
Veteran 2 • Pulje 3
Ishøj Idrætscenter
Vipperød BK
Ishøj Idrætscenter
23.
mandag
20.00
B. 73/SBI Slagelse
livescore
1 - 2
Herrer
Oldboys/girls
Old boys 2 • Pulje 4
Harboe Arena Slagelse Kunst
Vipperød BK
Harboe Arena Slagelse Kunst
24.
tirsdag
19.00
FC Lejre
2 - 6
Kvinder
U14
U14 Piger 8-mands (02) • Pulje 3
Osted Stadion
Vipperød BK
Osted Stadion
25.
onsdag
18.30
Vipperød BK
3 - 1
Herrer
U17
U17 Drenge 1 (99) • Pulje 3
Vipperødhallen
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Vipperødhallen
25.
onsdag
18.30
Greve Fodbold
8 - 0
Kvinder
U17
U17 Piger 1 (99-00) • Pulje 1
Greve Idræts Center
Vipperød BK
Greve Idræts Center
25.
onsdag
18.30
Svinninge IF
1 - 1
Herrer
U14
U14 Drenge 8-mands (02) • Pulje 3
Svinninge Sportscenter
Vipperød BK
Svinninge Sportscenter
25.
onsdag
18.30
Vipperød BK
3 - 3
Kvinder
Senior
8-Kvindesenior 1 • Pulje 4
Vipperødhallen
Store Heddinge BK
Vipperødhallen
28.
lørdag
10.18
Vipperød BK (2)
Herrer
U7
U7 drenge 3-mands (09) - 28. maj • Pulje 3
Vipperødhallen
Højby IF
Vipperødhallen
28.
lørdag
10.36
Vipperød BK (1)
Herrer
U7
U7 drenge 3-mands (09) - 28. maj • Pulje 4
Vipperødhallen
Undløse BK
Vipperødhallen
28.
lørdag
10.54
Tølløse BK (2)
Herrer
U7
U7 drenge 3-mands (09) - 28. maj • Pulje 3
Vipperødhallen
Vipperød BK (2)
Vipperødhallen
28.
lørdag
11.12
Tølløse BK (1)
Herrer
U7
U7 drenge 3-mands (09) - 28. maj • Pulje 4
Vipperødhallen
Vipperød BK (1)
Vipperødhallen
28.
lørdag
11.12
Svogerslev BK
Herrer
U8
U8 drenge 5-mands (08) 2 - 28. maj • Pulje 5
Svogerslev Idrætspark
Vipperød BK
Svogerslev Idrætspark
28.
lørdag
11.30
Skibby IK
Herrer
U7
U7 drenge 3-mands (09) - 28. maj • Pulje 3
Vipperødhallen
Vipperød BK (2)
Vipperødhallen
28.
lørdag
11.48
Vipperød BK (1)
Herrer
U7
U7 drenge 3-mands (09) - 28. maj • Pulje 4
Vipperødhallen
Ugerløse IF
Vipperødhallen
28.
lørdag
11.48
Vipperød BK
Herrer
U8
U8 drenge 5-mands (08) 2 - 28. maj • Pulje 5
Svogerslev Idrætspark
Jægerspris IK
Svogerslev Idrætspark
28.
lørdag
12.24
Vipperød BK (2)
Herrer
U7
U7 drenge 3-mands (09) - 28. maj • Pulje 3
Vipperødhallen
KFUM BK, Roskilde (2)
Vipperødhallen
28.
lørdag
12.24
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Herrer
U8
U8 drenge 5-mands (08) 2 - 28. maj • Pulje 5
Svogerslev Idrætspark
Vipperød BK
Svogerslev Idrætspark
28.
lørdag
13.30
Herstedøster IC
Kvinder
Senior
Kvindesjællandsserien • Pulje 1
Herstedøster Stadion
Vipperød BK
Herstedøster Stadion
28.
lørdag
13.30
Vipperød BK
Herrer
U15
U15 Drenge Mester (01) • Pulje 2
Vipperødhallen
Taastrup FC
Vipperødhallen
28.
lørdag
14.00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge 2 8-mands (04) • Pulje 6
Kirke Hyllinge Stadion
Vipperød BK
Kirke Hyllinge Stadion
29.
søndag
10.36
Vipperød BK
Herrer
U10
U10 drenge 5-mands (06) 3 - 29. maj • Pulje 3
Svogerslev Idrætspark
Svogerslev BK
Svogerslev Idrætspark
29.
søndag
11.12
Sengeløse GI
Herrer
U10
U10 drenge 5-mands (06) 3 - 29. maj • Pulje 3
Svogerslev Idrætspark
Vipperød BK
Svogerslev Idrætspark
29.
søndag
11.48
Vipperød BK
Herrer
U10
U10 drenge 5-mands (06) 3 - 29. maj • Pulje 3
Svogerslev Idrætspark
Taastrup FC
Svogerslev Idrætspark
29.
søndag
12.15
Vipperød BK
Herrer
U16
U16 Drenge Øst (00) • Pulje 1
Vipperødhallen
Lynge-Broby IF
Vipperødhallen
29.
søndag
12.24
Gundsølille SGIF
Herrer
U10
U10 drenge 5-mands (06) 3 - 29. maj • Pulje 3
Svogerslev Idrætspark
Vipperød BK
Svogerslev Idrætspark
29.
søndag
13.00
Gevninge IF
Herrer
Senior
Serie 5 • Pulje 6
Trælleruphallen
Vipperød BK
Trælleruphallen

Samarbejdspartner

Hovedsponsor

Sponsorer